Vienna, Virginia
Nail Ritual: Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures in Vienna
Open 7 days a week. Call (703) 537-0100 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (703) 537-0100 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Nail Ritual
333 Maple Ave E, Vienna, VA 22180, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Vienna
Nail Ritual is a nail salon on Maple Ave E in Vienna, Virginia. They offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 333 Maple Ave E, Vienna, VA 22180
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I’ve been to a few nail salons in the DMV, and found my favorite! Everyone was so welcoming and kind. Cindy is so talented and precise, she made my nails look EXACTLY the photo I gave her from Pinterest. I am so, so happy and can’t wait to come back 🩷
★★★★★
I’ve been going to Nail Ritual for over a year now And I am so grateful and lucky to be considered one of their regulars. This nail salon is truly top-tier. From the moment you are greeted, the staff is very friendly and professional. They genuinely care about your experience and want to assure their services are excellent. Their nail designs are very creative and they are often very accommodating when brainstorming…
★★★★★
Best nails I’ve gotten to date! I had Cindy who was the best nail tech ever! She was extremely caring and did an amazing job with the shape design and gave me great answers to any questions I asked her about my nails. I will definitely be coming back!!
Gallery
Recent work at Nail Ritual
Recent nail work from Nail Ritual in Vienna.
Services
Popular services at Nail Ritual
Popular services at Nail Ritual.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Nail Ritual located?
Nail Ritual is at 333 Maple Ave E, Vienna, VA 22180.
What services does Nail Ritual offer?
Nail Ritual offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Nail Ritual's hours?
Nail Ritual is open 7 days a week. Call (703) 537-0100 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (703) 537-0100
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 333 Maple Ave E, Vienna, VA 22180, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps